PRINCIPAL INVESTIGATOR

Kevin G. Bath  (CV)

Kevin G. Bath (CV)

 
 

GRADUATE STUDENTS (CURRENT)

Meghan Gallo (4th year CLPS)

Meghan Gallo (4th year CLPS)

Camila Demaestri (2nd year CLPS)

Camila Demaestri (2nd year CLPS)

UNDERGRADUATES (CURRENT)

Eugene Hrabarchuk

Eugene Hrabarchuk

Daniel Shleifer

Daniel Shleifer

Tracy Pan

Tracy Pan

Madalyn Critz

Madalyn Critz

LAB TECHNICIAN(S)

Jose Colom-Lapetina

Jose Colom-Lapetina

Dayshalis Ofray

Dayshalis Ofray

FORMER GRADUATE STUDENTS

Arielle Schilit Nitenson- Health Program Evaluator- Department of Behavioral Healthcare, Developmental Disabilities and Hospitals (BHDDH)

Arielle Schilit Nitenson- Health Program Evaluator- Department of Behavioral Healthcare, Developmental Disabilities and Hospitals (BHDDH)

Haley Goodwill- Consultant- Trinity Partners

Haley Goodwill- Consultant- Trinity Partners

Gabriela Manzano-Nieves- Post-doc- Weill Cornell Medical College

Gabriela Manzano-Nieves- Post-doc- Weill Cornell Medical College

Livea Godoy- Post-doc- University of Sao Paolo, Brazil)

Livea Godoy- Post-doc- University of Sao Paolo, Brazil)

FORMER UNDERGRADUATES

Chelsea Lopez (Lab Technician)

Chelsea Lopez (Lab Technician)

Mizan Gaillard (Honors)- 2018

Mizan Gaillard (Honors)- 2018

Shirley Lin (Honors)- 2019

Shirley Lin (Honors)- 2019

Janet Chang

Janet Chang

Marilyn Bravo (Honors)- 2018

Marilyn Bravo (Honors)- 2018

Chayla Vasquez (Leadership Alliance)

Chayla Vasquez (Leadership Alliance)

Talia Campbell (Honors)- 2018

Talia Campbell (Honors)- 2018

Sahana Nazeer (Honors)- 2018

Sahana Nazeer (Honors)- 2018

Melissa Hill

Melissa Hill

Eric Foreman- 2015

Eric Foreman- 2015

Witney Chen (Honors)- 2014

Witney Chen (Honors)- 2014

Alec Seidenberg (BP-ENDURE)

Alec Seidenberg (BP-ENDURE)

D'Nae Galbraith (BP-ENDURE)

D'Nae Galbraith (BP-ENDURE)

Marques Love- 2017

Marques Love- 2017

Ryan Bahar- 2018

Ryan Bahar- 2018

Sana Teramoto (Independent Concentration)- 2016

Sana Teramoto (Independent Concentration)- 2016

Jane Hu- 2014

Jane Hu- 2014

Tiare Pimentel (Honors)- 2014

Tiare Pimentel (Honors)- 2014

Andrea Sassenrath

Andrea Sassenrath

Luis Gonzalez

Luis Gonzalez

Hye-in "Sarah" Lee- 2017

Hye-in "Sarah" Lee- 2017

Luke Norena (Conn College)

Luke Norena (Conn College)

Kathleen Huntzicker (Honors)- 2016

Kathleen Huntzicker (Honors)- 2016

Alexa Cohen (Honors)- 2015

Alexa Cohen (Honors)- 2015

Carolyn Rachofsky- 2016

Carolyn Rachofsky- 2016

Adam Hoffman (Honors)- 2015

Adam Hoffman (Honors)- 2015

Anuj Patel (Honors)- 2013

Anuj Patel (Honors)- 2013

Angelica Johnsen

Angelica Johnsen

Aliyah Olaniyan- 2018

Aliyah Olaniyan- 2018

Esther Oyerinde- 2018

Esther Oyerinde- 2018

Patrick LaChance (Honors)- 2016

Patrick LaChance (Honors)- 2016

Hailey Huddleston- 2014

Hailey Huddleston- 2014

Ezra Lichtman (Honors)- 2015

Ezra Lichtman (Honors)- 2015

Joey Burnett (Honors)- 2012

Joey Burnett (Honors)- 2012